ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1ος Όμιλος
Α/Α
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
Β
Α
Ν
Η
1
Γ.Σ.ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ
22
11
11
0
2
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.
22
12
10
2
3
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.
20
12
8
4
4
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
19
12
7
5
5
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡ.
14
10
5
5
6
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡ.
14
11
3
8
7
Γ.Σ.ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ
14
12
2
10
8
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ
11
12
0
12














ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2018-19
1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡ.  45-29
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ. - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡ.  62-47
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ  41-71
ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  68-29

2η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ  34-52
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  39-54
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ  34-45
ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡ.  34-68

3η Αγωνιστική
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ   47-40
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  69-36
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ  65-37
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ.  52-40

4η Αγωνιστική
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ  22-43
ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  39-87
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔ.  38-45
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ.  54-32

5η Αγωνιστική
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ - ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ  58-44
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ  65-42
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ  44-74
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ.  ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  68-37

6η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ  45-54
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ   ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔ. 20-0α.α.
ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ.  44-50
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ 23-82

7η Αγωνιστική
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ  ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  54-46
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔ.ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  20-0α.α.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ  40-66
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ  88-26

2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
8η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ  (Αναβολή)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ  39-86
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ  68-56
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ  21-62

9η Αγωνιστική
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ.  55-27
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ   74-60
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  51-29
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ  58-30

10η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ  37-42
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.  34-59
ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ  37-90
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡ.   ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔ.  (Αναβολή)

11η Αγωνιστική
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  67-24
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ  47-39
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ  51-64
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ  46-69

12η Αγωνιστική
ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ - ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ  35-64
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 53-51
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ -ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔ.  43-33
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ.  33-91

13η Αγωνιστική
2/3/2019 20:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ
3/3/2019 15:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
10/3/2019 16:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ
2/3/2019 12:00 ΚΛ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

14η Αγωνιστική
16/3/2019 13:00 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ
16/3/2019 13:30 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡ.
17/3/2019 11:00 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ.
16/3/2019 17:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ

2ος Όμιλος
Α/Α
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
Β
Α
Ν
Η
1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
15
8
7
1
2
ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
13
7
6
1
3
BCVΟLOS
12
8
5
3
4
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
11
8
3
5
5
ΑΕΒΔ
9
8
2
6
6
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
7
7
0
7

1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1  42-39
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ  21-51
ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΜΠΟΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ  68-43

2η Αγωνιστική
ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ  59-34
Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ  52-35
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΜΠΟΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ  59-30

3η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ  22-45
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΜΠΟΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ  29-57
ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 67-38

4η Αγωνιστική
ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΜΠΟΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ  45-61
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1  31-74
Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ  46-51

5η Αγωνιστική
ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ  (Αναβολή)
ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ  74-26
Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΜΠΟΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ  31-72


2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ 51-40
Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ  50-33
Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΜΠΟΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ  25-45

7η Αγωνιστική
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ  26-65
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ  20-65
BC VOLOS  ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ  0-20α.α.

8η Αγωνιστική
ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ  20-00 α.α.
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΜΠΟΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ  27-59
Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1  20-76

9η Αγωνιστική
3/3/2019 12:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΜΠΟΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ
2/3/2019 19:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ
3/3/2019 13:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ

10η Αγωνιστική
24/2/2019 11:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ
24/2/2019 16:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1
23/2/2019 20:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΜΠΟΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου