A1 EΣΚΑΘ (1ος)


Α1 EΣΚΑΘ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ  2019-2020
Α/Α
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
Β
Α
Ν
Η
ΕΝΤΟΣ
ΕΚΤΟΣ
ΕΠ.
ΑΜ.
Δ
1
AGRIA BC
8
4
4
0
2-0
2-0
293
193
   100
2
Γ.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
8
4
4
0
2-0
2-0
338
259
   79
3
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
7
4
3
1
2-1
1-0
294
243
   51
4
ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
7
4
3
1
2-0
1-1
269
217
   52
5
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.
7
4
3
1
2-0
1-1
268
277
   -9
6
Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ
6
4
2
2
0-2
2-0
281
266
   15
7
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
6
4
2
2
2-0
0-2
289
305
  -16
8
ΙΩΝΑΣ
5
4
1
3
0-2
1-1
244
283
  -39
9
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
5
4
1
3
1-1
0-2
298
327
  -29
10
Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙ
5
4
1
3
1-1
0-2
231
264
  -33
11
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
4
4
0
4
0-1
0-3
245
284
  -39
12
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
4
4
0
4
0-2
0-2
202
334
 -132


ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α-1 ΚΑΤΗΓ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2019-20
1ος Γύρος
1η Αγωνιστική
Αγριά - ΑΕΒΔ  79-57
Φοίβος - Ελευθεριακός  88-75 (73-73 κ.α.)
Γ.Σ.Βόλου - Σπάρτακος  74-86
Κεραυνός - Ίωνας  57-67
Νικαια 2012 - Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού 71-81
Αιολικός - Αστέρας 73-39

2η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας-Νικαια 2012  39-76
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού-Κεραυνός 103-72 
Ίωνας-Γ.Σ.Βόλου  61-75
Σπάρτακος-Φοίβος  68-62
Ελευθεριακός-Αγριά  51-65
ΑΕΒΔ-Αιολικός  47-54

3η Αγωνιστική
Αγριά-Σπάρτακος  82-45
Φοίβος-Ίωνας  84-76
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού 61-68
Κεραυνός-Αστέρας 114-73
Νικαια 2012-Αιολικός  76-58
ΑΕΒΔ-Ελευθεριακός  62-60


4η Αγωνιστική 
Νικαια 2012-ΑΕΒΔ  71-65
Αιολικός-Κεραυνός 84-55
Αστέρας-Γ.Σ.Βόλου  51-71
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού-Φοίβος 86-55
Ίωνας-Αγριά  40-67
Σπάρτακος-Ελευθεριακός  69-59

5η Αγωνιστική
16/11/2019 17:30 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ
16/11/2019 19:30 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
17/11/2019 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
16/11/2019 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
16/11/2019 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
16/11/2019 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
23/11/2019 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
23/11/2019 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
23/11/2019 17:00 ΚΛ.Ι.ΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
23/11/2019 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
23/11/2019 17:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ Π
24/11/2019 16:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
1/12/2019 19:30 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
30/11/2019 19:30 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002 ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
30/11/2019 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
30/11/2019 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ
30/11/2019 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1/12/2019 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ  Γ.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

8η Αγωνιστική
7/12/2019 17:00 ΚΛ.Ι.ΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
7/12/2019 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002
7/12/2019 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
7/12/2019 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
7/12/2019 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
8/12/2019 17:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
14/12/2019 17:30 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
14/12/2019 19:30 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002 ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
15/12/2019 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ
15/12/2019 19:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
14/12/2019 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
14/12/2019 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
21/12/2019 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
21/12/2019 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002 Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
21/12/2019 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ
21/12/2019 17:00 ΚΛ.Ι.ΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
21/12/2019 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ
21/12/2019 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ

11η Αγωνιστική
11/1/2020 17:30 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002
12/1/2020 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
11/1/2020 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
11/1/2020 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
11/1/2020 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
11/1/2020 18:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
19/1/2020 19:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
18/1/2020 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002
18/1/2020 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ  ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
18/1/2020 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
18/1/2020 18:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
18/1/2020 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική
25/1/2020 17:30 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ
25/1/2020 19:30 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
26/1/2020 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ
25/1/2020 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ
25/1/2020 17:00 ΚΛ.Ι.ΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
25/1/2020 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ  Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ

3η Αγωνιστική
1/2/2020 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ  Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
1/2/2020 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002
1/2/2020 17:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
1/2/2020 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
1/2/2020 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
1/2/2020 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ

4η Αγωνιστική
8/2/2020 17:30 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ
8/2/2020 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ
8/2/2020 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
8/2/2020 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
9/2/2020 19:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
8/2/2020 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
15/2/2020 17:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
15/2/2020 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
15/2/2020 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
15/2/2020 17:00 ΚΛ.Ι.ΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
15/2/2020 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
15/2/2020 17:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
22/2/2020 17:30 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
22/2/2020 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
22/2/2020 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
22/2/2020 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
22/2/2020 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ
23/2/2020 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ  ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
7/3/2020 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
7/3/2020 17:00 ΚΛ.Ι.ΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002
7/3/2020 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
7/3/2020 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
7/3/2020 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
8/3/2020 19:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

8η Αγωνιστική
14/3/2020 17:30 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
14/3/2020 19:30 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
14/3/2020 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
14/3/2020 17:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
14/3/2020 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
15/3/2020 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
21/3/2020 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
21/3/2020 17:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002
21/3/2020 19:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
21/3/2020 17:00 ΚΛ.Ι.ΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ
21/3/2020 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
21/3/2020 17:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
28/3/2020 19:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
28/3/2020 19:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
28/3/2020 19:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
28/3/2020 19:00 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012
28/3/2020 19:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
28/3/2020 19:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

11η Αγωνιστική
4/4/2020 19:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0.Φ.ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
4/4/2020 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
4/4/2020 19:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΣ
4/4/2020 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
4/4/2020 19:00 ΚΛ.Ι.ΠΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ
4/4/2020 19:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου