ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2019-20
Α/Α
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
Β
Α
Ν
Η
1
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
2
1
1
0
2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
2
1
1
0
3
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
2
1
1
0
4
ΑΕΒΔ
2
1
1
0
5
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1
1
0
1
6
Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ
1
1
0
1
7
ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
1
1
0
1
8
Γ.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1
1
0
1

1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ  ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ 62-25
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ  61-28
Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ  53-13
Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ  41-24


2η Αγωνιστική
16/11/2019 12:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
16/11/2019 21:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1
16/11/2019 14:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ

3η Αγωνιστική
1/12/2019 16:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
1/12/2019 13:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ
1/12/2019 18:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
7/12/2019 12:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
7/12/2019 21:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
7/12/2019 11:00 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ

5η Αγωνιστική
21/12/2019 21:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
21/12/2019 19:30 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ
21/12/2019 12:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
4/1/2020 15:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
4/1/2020 17:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ
4/1/2020 12:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
11/1/2020 21:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
11/1/2020 12:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ
11/1/2020 21:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
18/1/2020 12:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
18/1/2020 21:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ
18/1/2020 11:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική
25/1/2020 11:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ
25/1/2020 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ
25/1/2020 19:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ

3η Αγωνιστική
8/2/2020 21:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
8/2/2020 11:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β.
8/2/2020 21:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ

4η Αγωνιστική
15/2/2020 19:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ
15/2/2020 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
15/2/2020 12:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
29/2/2020 19:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
29/2/2020 15:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
29/2/2020 11:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ

6η Αγωνιστική
14/3/2020 15:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ
14/3/2020 12:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
14/3/2020 21:30 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
28/3/2020 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
28/3/2020 11:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ Γ.Σ
28/3/2020 17:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α.Σ.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  ΒΟΛΟΥ ΓΣ


2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2019-20
Α/Α
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
Β
Α
Ν
Η
1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.
2
1
1
0
2
Γ.Σ.ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ
2
1
1
0
3
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
2
1
1
0
4
ΦΑΛΑΝΗ
1
1
0
1
5
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡ.
1
1
0
1
6
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡ.
1
1
0
1
7
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.
0
0
0
0










1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ  59-43
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 37-18
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 39-58



2η Αγωνιστική
16/11/2019 16:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
16/11/2019 13:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ
16/11/2019 14:00 15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ


3η Αγωνιστική
1/12/2019 11:00 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ
1/12/2019 17:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.
30/11/2019 15:30 ΚΛ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
8/12/2019 19:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
8/12/2019 12:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ
7/12/2019 13:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
21/12/2019 17:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
21/12/2019 15:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ
21/12/2019 13:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
5/1/2020 15:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
4/1/2020 17:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ
4/1/2020 14:30 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ

7η Αγωνιστική
11/1/2020 15:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ
11/1/2020 12:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
11/1/2020 18:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡ.


2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
18/1/2020 15:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ
18/1/2020 16:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0ΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ
18/1/2020 14:00 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
18/1/2020 11:00 15ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική
25/1/2020 15:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡ.
25/1/2020 15:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ
25/1/2020 16:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ  ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
25/1/2020 14:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

3η Αγωνιστική
8/2/2020 13:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ
9/2/2020 11:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Α.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ
8/2/2020 20:00 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
8/2/2020 16:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
15/2/2020 13:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
15/2/2020 17:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
15/2/2020 14:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
15/2/2020 16:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ

5η Αγωνιστική
29/2/2020 16:00 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
29/2/2020 16:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ
29/2/2020 15:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ
29/2/2020 13:00 ΕΑΚ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
14/3/2020 13:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
14/3/2020 14:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ
14/3/2020 16:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0ΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ
14/3/2020 15:30 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
28/3/2020 13:00 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣ
28/3/2020 13:00 ΚΛ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ  ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ
28/3/2020 13:00 Ε.Α.Κ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡ.
28/3/2020 13:00 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου