Πέμπτη, 17 Μαΐου 2018

Ορισμοί Διαιτητών - Κριτών ΕΣΚΑΘ 19-20/5/2018 (Συνεχής Ανανέωση)

Με κόκκινο χρώμα οι αλλαγές

ΕΘΝΙΚΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ
20/5/2018 Φαρσάλων 17.00 Φάρσαλα-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 
Γερακίνης-Κοντογιάννης (Μόρφης Στ.)
Νανούλη-Ιωάννου-Πέτσιου


20/5/2018 Ν. Ιωνίας Β. 17.00 Νίκη Βόλου-Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
                                ΑΝΑΒΑΛΛΕΤΑΙ

20/5/2018 Μπάρας Τρικάλων 17.00 Ίκαροι Τρ.-Ζέφυρος 02
Παργιανόπουλος-Τσουμαχίδης (Χλωρός)
Μητρόπουλος-Χλωρός Χρ.-Γκουγκουστάμου


Α1 ΕΣΚΑΘ 
19/5/2018  Κλ.Αμπελώνα 19:00  Γ.Σ. Αμπελώνα - Α.Ο.Καλαμπάκας
Καρακατσούνης Χ. - Τζαφλέρης
Γιαννούλα - Ανδρέου Πετρόπουλος

19/5/2018  ΕΑΚΒόλου 19:00  Ολυμπιακός  Βόλου - Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Ζαχαρής - Τσουμαχίδης (Φραγκούλη)
Πεγιούκα - Καροτσάκης - Βελέτζας


ΜΙΝΙ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
19/5/2018 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΠΑΛΑΜ 17:00 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΓΣ ΚΒΑ
ΓΚΑΡΤΖΟΝΙΚΑΣ Κ
ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΤΣΙΑΠΟΥΛΑ

20/5/2018 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΟΦΑΔΩ 11:00 ΣΟΦΑΔΕΣ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΜΕΛΛΟΣ
Σακελλαροπούλου Ειρήνη-Σακελλαρίου Παναγιώτης

20/5/2018 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΖΑΚ 17:00 ΠΑΣΣΙΑΛΗΣ ΓΣ 0ΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Κ.
ΜΕΡΙΣΙΩΤΗ ΑΙΚ.
ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΙΠΛΙΟΥ

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
19/5/2018 ΚΛ.ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ Α.Σ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 
ΞΕΝΟΦΩΣ
ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΖΙΑΣ 

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
19/5/2018 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟ 9:30 Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ ΑΕΣ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΠΑΣΙΑΣ ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ

19/5/2018 ΚΛ. ΠΟΡΤΑΡ 16:00 ΚΕΝΤ. ΖΑΓΟΡΑΣ  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΒΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ  ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΟΣ


ΜΙΝΙ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ
19/5/2018 ΕΑΚ ΒΟΛΟΥ 10:00 ΑΝΑΛΗΨΕΩΣ ΑΕΣ Β ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ Β
ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΣ
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ Κ. ΧΑΤΖΗΤΡΑΚΟΣΙΑΣ Κ.

19/5/2018 Β.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟ 11:00 ΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ

ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
19/5/2018 ΔΗΜ.ΚΛ.ΤΡΙΚ:16:30 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ-ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ Β΄
                              ΑΝΑΒΑΛΛΕΤΑΙ

20/5/2018  ΚΛ.ΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ: 14:30 ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ Β΄ - ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
Δ/ΤΕΣ: ΧΛΩΡΟΣ
ΚΡΙΤΕΣ:ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ- ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΣΤΑΜΟΥ

ΜΙΝΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
19/5/2018 ΚΛ. ΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ: 15:00 ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 1 
                              ΑΝΑΒΑΛΛΕΤΑΙ

19/5/2018 ΚΛ.ΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ: 18:00 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 
Δ/ΤΕΣ: ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ-ΓΚΟΤΑΣ
ΚΡΙΤΕΣ: ΤΕΤΣΙΟΥ-ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ

19/5/2018 ΔΗΜ.ΚΛ.ΤΡΙΚ: 15:00 ΜΑΓΟΙ-ΑΕΤ
Δ/ΤΕΣ: ΧΛΩΡΟΣ ΧΡ. - ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΣ
ΚΡΙΤΕΣ: ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ-ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ

20/5/2018  ΚΛ.ΚΑΛ/ΚΑΣ: 11:00 ΚΑΛ/ΚΑ-ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 1 
Δ/ΤΕΣ: ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-ΚΟΥΤΙΒΗΣ
ΚΡΙΤΕΣ:ΛΙΝΟΥ - ΒΗΤΑΣ

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ   ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
19/5/2018 ΚΛ. ΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΚ: 16:30 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ-ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 2 
Δ/ΤΕΣ: ΡΑΝΤΟΣ-ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ
ΚΡΙΤΕΣ: ΡΕΝΤΖΕΛΑΣ-ΓΚΑΓΚΑΣΤΑΘΗΣ

20/5/2018 ΔΗΜ. ΚΛ. ΤΡΙΚ: 10:00 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 1-ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
Δ/ΤΕΣ:ΓΚΑΡΤΖΟΝΙΚΑΣ Β.-ΜΑΛΑΚΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ
ΚΡΙΤΕΣ:ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΣΤΑΜΟΥ-ΡΕΝΤΖΕΛΑΣ

20/5/2018  ΚΛ.ΚΑΛ/ΚΑΣ: 12:00 ΚΑΛ/ΚΑ- ΑΕΤ
Δ/ΤΕΣ:ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-ΚΟΥΤΙΒΗΣ
ΚΡΙΤΕΣ: ΛΙΝΟΥ - ΒΗΤΑΣ

20/5/2018 ΚΛ.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ: 14:30 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ-ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 1 
\Δ/ΤΕΣ: ΓΚΑΡΤΖΟΝΙΚΑΣ Χ.
ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. - ΧΑΤΖΗΣ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου